[Profile] N-Sonic

Boyband korea yang tampil live di tivi indonesia ini bernama N-SONIC yang memulai debut oktober 2011, nama N-SONIC terdiri dari 2 bagian N dari kata NEO yang artinya baru dan SONIC yang berarti resonansi bunyi, N-SONIC ingin mencapai popularitas seperti B2ST atau TVXQ, berada dalam naungan LOEN entertaiment, berikut adalah profil singkat membernya:

J. Heart (Jaehwan)

177cm/ 63kg/ Blood type A

Birthday: March 4,1987

Hobbies: Exercising, Watching movies, Listening to music

Special Skill: To nag members

Leader, Main Vocal, Genius


Park Jonguk

179cm/62kg/Blood Type A

Birthday:February 26,1990

Hobbies: Shopping, Wrestling with his dog

Special skills: Acting, Chinese, Sleeptalking

Teen magazines and modelling activities

N:Sonic’s face and certified Good-looking/Pretty Boy


Byeol 

177cm/61kg/Blood Type A

Birthday: August 17,1989

Hobbies: Reading Manhwa (Korean comics), Listening to Music, Reading

Special skills: Piano, Hip-hop dance

N:Sonic’s bald member, N:sonic’s Shining star (별 means star)


Eunho

 175cm/60kg/Blood Type A

Birthday: May 30,1989

Hobbies: English, Acting, Rap, Composing

Special skills: Dancing, Singing

N:Sonic’s Charisma

Black J

 176cm/63kg/Blood Type B

Birthday: October 9,1992

Hobbies: Exerce, Music, Dancing, Shopping, Talk behing member’s back

Special skills: Dance, Beatboxy, Football, Basketball, Listen to Jaehwan’s nagging

Nickname: Bbyong, Bongbong

N:sonic’s Maknae (youngest member)

Source: N:Sonic’s fancafe + ginax9
Translation: 4nsonic @ juicy4sushi.wordpress.com
Take out with credits please

About azzuralhi

Ketika Anda tidak percaya tentang keindahan, selama itu pula Anda tidak akan pernah menemukan keindahan.

Posted on 27 Januari 2012, in Hiburan. Bookmark the permalink. Tinggalkan komentar.

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s

%d blogger menyukai ini: